Liste des inscriptions :

Total : 421 inscrits

Nom Prénom Club Localité Course Cat.
Aeschlimann Eva FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Agassis Atal Savigny Juniors 16
Akoa Martin Footing club lausanne Le mont sur lausanne Adultes 28
Albuquerque Bruno MB Running Team Nyon Adultes 27
Annen-lamard Sandra Foulée bussigny Ecublens Adultes 22
Aquillon Achille Grand-Lancy Adultes 27
Arenas Joëlle Agiez Walking 40
Arn Nathan Epalinges Minis 3
Balimann Roland Savigny Adultes 29
Bardy Carole Footing Club Lausanne Promasens Adultes 22
Bart Nathalie Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne Walking 40
Bays Mickael TeamAlpine Palézieux Adultes 27
Beaujouan Patricia Mollie-Margot Adultes 24
Belet Timeo Belmont-sur-Lausanne Minis 4
Berchtold Serge F.A.S Gd Saconnex Versonnex Adultes 31
Berguerand Alain Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 29
Berguerand Linda Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 23
Berguerand Robin Lausanne Adultes 27
Bernabo Enzo Forel Juniors 16
Bessat Richard Lausanne Adultes 28
Besson Eustache Les Traîne-Gourdins La Chaux Minis 3
Besson Octave Les Traîne-Gourdins La Chaux Juniors 15
Besson Achille Les Traîne-Gourdins La Chaux Juniors 16
Bettens Agathe Les Cullayes Minis 2
Beysard Paul-Alain CAS Sierre Sierre Adultes 30
Beysard Olivia Cugy Juniors 10
Beysard Simon Cugy Minis 3
Birchmeier Damien Les Thioleyres Adultes 27
Birchmeier Eric Les Thioleyres Adultes 29
Birchmeier Patrick Sodibat Portes & Fenêtres Les Thioleyres Adultes 29
Biron Quentin mollie-margot Juniors 17
Biron Jean-michel mollie-margot Juniors 19
Bischoff Laurent La Tour-de-Peilz Adultes 28
Bischoff Thomas La Tour-de-Peilz Minis 4
Bispo Williams LAUSANNE Adultes 28
Bolzoni Gabriela Footing y Club Lausanne Morges Adultes 23
Bonfils Loris Footing Club Lausanne Le Mont-sur-Lausanne Adultes 27
Bonfils Giuliana Footing Club Lausanne Le Mont-sur-Lausanne Adultes 23
Bot Axel CA Riviera villeneuve Minis 3
Boulot Arthur FC Collonge-Bellerive Geneve Juniors 16
Boulot Raphael Geneve Adultes 28
Boulot Carina Geneve Adultes 22
Bouzon Slavka Lovens Adultes 22
Brändlin Jean-Nicolas Traîne-Savates Lausanne Adultes 29
BRULHART Cédric Les Lions Granges Adultes 28
Brussard Aude 1033 Adultes 21
Bruttin Jean-Blaise Lausanne Adultes 29
Bueno Manuel Tri Team Pully Savigny Adultes 28
Burger Heiner FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE LAUSANNE Adultes 30
Burret Alain Lausanne Walking 41
Burri William F.A.S Gd Saconnex Versonnex Walking 41
Butscher Robert Les Amis de la Course Chavornay Adultes 28
Calame Louis Seniors de Coubertin Lausanne Adultes 30
Calame Jean-pierre la chaux-de-fonds Adultes 30
CAPELLE Marie UAGM GUJAN MESTRAS Adultes 23
Carron Victoria Lausanne Sport Athletisme Cugy Juniors 10
Cavin Gibert CARE Chardonne Adultes 29
Chambard Anne-Sylvie Chavannes Adultes 23
Champier Denis Footing club Lausanne La Tour de Peilz Adultes 27
Chapuis Célia Epalinges Minis 2
Chapuis Lola Epalinges Juniors 11
Chaves Joao Velosprint Cossonay Penthalaz Adultes 29
CHENAVARD Philippe Clarens Adultes 29
Chéreau-Jégousse Caroline COPPET Adultes 22
Chevalier Jeanne Pully Minis 1
Chevalley Noé Mézières Minis 3
CHEVALLEY Christian P'tit-trot Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 30
Chevalley Léonard La Brebisane Puidoux Minis 3
Chevalley Jonathan La Brebisane Puidoux Minis 3
Chevalley Elyna La Brebisane Promasens Minis 1
Chevalley Léonie La Brebisane Promasens Minis 1
Chevaux Johan Pully Minis 3
Chevaux Romain Running club Renens Pully Minis 3
Chevaux Clément Running Club Renens Pully Minis 3
Christen Francois Lutry Adultes 28
Clavel Isabelle Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 24
Cocchia Timothy Lausanne Minis 3
Coendoz Ariane Cambegouilles 1110 Morges Adultes 25
Colas Christelle Lausanne Adultes 22
COLLINET Bernard UAGM GUJAN MESTRAS Adultes 29
Colomb Emily Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 21
Comment Patrick Neuchâtel Adultes 29
Conus Danaëlle Cheseaux Adultes 21
Conus Raphaël Denges Adultes 27
Copin Claire Team Alpine Lausanne Adultes 21
CORBAZ Francine Gym Forel Forel (Lavaux) Walking 40
Corbaz Guillaume Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 26
Corboz Noelle Oron Adultes 22
Cornut Léa Savigny Minis 1
Corset Téa Les Traîne-Gourdins 1308 La Chaux Juniors 10
Corset Maëlle Les Traîne-Gourdins 1308 La Chaux Juniors 12
Corvo Paulo Footing Club Lausanne Crissier Adultes 28
Coudray Guy Stade Lausanne-sports Orbe Adultes 30
Coudray Stéphanie Poliez-Pittet Adultes 21
Courvoisier Albertine Epalinges Minis 2
COUTAND Gaspard Epalinges Minis 3
COUTAND Romane Epalinges Juniors 12
COUTAND Faustine Epalinges Juniors 11
COUTAND Theophane Epalinges Adultes 28
COUTAND Marie Epalinges Adultes 22
Curie Thomas Lausanne Adultes 27
Currat Sarah cloros team Essert Juniors 13
Currat Marie cloros team Essert Juniors 13
Currat Elise cloros team Essert Juniors 12
Currat Mathilde cloros team Essert Juniors 10
Currat Nicolas cloros team Essert Juniors 19
Cuttitta Gael Stade Lausanne 1024 Minis 4
DE AMBROGI Pascale Châtillens Adultes 22
de BRISOULT Albane La Croix sur Lutry Juniors 11
de Buttet Ulysse FSG la Riveraine Pully Juniors 19
De la Fuente Andrés Running Club Renens Renens VD Minis 3
De la Fuente Victoria Running Club Renens Renens VD Minis 1
De Pascali Alberto Bavois Adultes 28
Delacour Cindy Les Lions Granges Adultes 22
Deller Lucie CRP Pierre Avoi Ski Team Leytron Juniors 12
Deller Christophe Leytron Adultes 29
Deller Loïc CRP Pierre Avoi Ski Team Leytron Juniors 18
Destraz Irina Les Cullayes Minis 1
Destraz Oxana Les Cullayes Juniors 11
Détraz Jean-François Footing-club Lausanne Bussy-s/Moudon Adultes 29
Devaud Alyssia Les Traîne-Gourdins Penthaz Juniors 12
Devaud Zoé Les Traîne-Gourdins Penthaz Juniors 11
Di Dio Véronique Chamblon Walking 40
Dias Marques Rafael Peney le Jurat Adultes 29
Ditesheim Marc Pully Adultes 28
Ditesheim Arnaud Pully Juniors 16
Dottrens Guy Prlily Adultes 30
Dottrens Daisy Prilly Adultes 24
DUBAS Françoise Lausanne Adultes 24
Ducret Jean-Claude P'tit Trot Lausanne Prilly Adultes 31
Durussel Emile Yverdon-les-Bains Adultes 27
Durussel Raymond - Ballaigues Adultes 31
Duval Olivier Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne Adultes 28
Ehrbar Jean-Luc Vaudoise Jogging Lausanne Adultes 30
Elsner Fonjallaz Marianne Savigny Walking 40
Eymann Aiko Team 8 Lausanne Juniors 11
Eymann Jean-Pierre Team 8 Lausanne Adultes 29
Eymann-Holzer Mako Team 8 Lausanne Adultes 22
Favre Emma FSG Savigny Savigny Juniors 11
Favre Yves Running Team Prilly Belmont-sur-Lausanne Adultes 26
Félix Quentin Promasens Minis 3
Feusier Laura Les Traîne-Savates Crissier Adultes 21
Finocchio Agathe FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Fiore Anna-Maria Mollie-margot Walking 40
Fracheboud Gabriel FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 3
Fracheboud Rafael Savigny Minis 4
Frey Maryline Forel Adultes 22
Fridez Raphael Lausanne Adultes 28
Friedrich Noémie Colombier-sur-Morges Adultes 21
Frossard Narcisse Louis Lausanne Adultes 31
Funcasta Alessio Team Sportenergie Renens Juniors 15
Galbraith Peter CERN Running Club Le Grand Saconnex Adultes 30
Gallaire Robin Savigny Juniors 15
Gallaire Clément Savigny Juniors 16
Gallaire Nadège Savigny Juniors 12
Gallusser Amélie Pully Minis 1
Gallusser Aurélien La Riveraine Lutry Pully Juniors 16
Garcia Simon FC Grandson 1441 Juniors 16
Garcia Daniel Valeyres-sous-Montagny Adultes 28
Garret-Ricard Catherine Catoumamie 1196 - Gland Walking 40
Gasser Sonia Lausanne Sport Athlétissme Prilly Juniors 13
Gasser Dieter Prilly Adultes 29
Gavilanes Braulio Lausanne Adultes 29
Gavilanes Sara Lausanne Juniors 11
Gélinas Maryline Epalinges Walking 40
Genoud Patrick 1618 Châtel-St-Denis Adultes 28
Genoux Elsa Running Team Prilly Penthalaz Juniors 12
Genton Corinne Forel Walking 40
Gentsch Stella Mediamix SA Savigny Juniors 10
Gentsch Nina Mediamix SA Savigny Juniors 12
Gex-Fabry Melissa Marchissy Adultes 21
Gibbin Emma St-Sulpice Adultes 21
Gilliéron Christophe Footing Club Lausanne Morges Adultes 29
Girard Véronique Riaz Walking 40
Girard Bastien Riaz Minis 3
Girard Lucas Riaz Minis 3
Girardin Florian Auboranges Juniors 17
Girardin Oriane Auboranges Juniors 14
Girardin Christophe Auboranges Adultes 28
Giraudeau Jacky Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 29
Gohl Matthieu Le Mont Adultes 27
Gomez Ricardo USY Yverdon Adultes 30
Gonçalves Gabriela FSG Savigny FSG Savigny Minis 1
Gonin Victor FKK sect. Theologie Vufflens-la-Ville Adultes 27
Grand Cléa Oron-le-Chârel Minis 2
Grandjean Emmanuelle 1053 Cugy Adultes 22
Grandjean Noah 1053 Cugy Minis 3
Grandjean Elisa 1053 Cugy Minis 1
Graz Alice Savigny Minis 1
Graz Matilde Savigny Juniors 10
Grolimund Laurent FAS Grand-Saconnex Le Grand-Saconnex Adultes 30
Grosfillier Elliott Savigny Minis 3
Guex Céline Savigny Juniors 14
Guignard Roland Prilly Adultes 30
Haimad Zaina Footing Club Lausanne Romanel Sur Lausanne Adultes 22
Hanhardt Mélissa Savigny Minis 1
Hanhardt Frédéric Savigny Adultes 27
Hardy Yves Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 29
Harrison Poppy Belmont Adultes 20
Harrison David Belmont Adultes 28
Häsler Rodolphe Savigny Walking 41
Henriques Nuno Lausanne Adultes 27
Hernandez Emilio Bremblens Adultes 28
Hue Kieran 25160 Adultes 26
Humbert-Droz Isabelle Gland Adultes 22
Ippolito Paola Montreux Walking 40
Jaccard Angéline Romanel sur Lausanne Adultes 21
Jaccoud Anne-lise Cambegouille Morges Adultes 24
Jaunin Noémie Running team Prilly Epalinges Adultes 20
Joedicke Amadéo Fleur de Lotus Lausanne Juniors 16
Joedicke Padmé Fleur de Lotus Lausanne Juniors 12
Joedicke Harald Fleur de Lotus Lausanne Adultes 29
Joedicke Christine Fleur de Lotus Lausanne Adultes 22
Johnson Benjamin la Riveraine Lutry Lutry Juniors 16
Jordan Justin 1083 mezieres vd Minis 4
Jordan Martin Ecublens Adultes 29
Jordan Elias Stade Lausanne Ecublens Adultes 27
Jubin Steve Sdis coeur de lavaux Forel Adultes 27
Kern Timéo Belmont-sur-Lausanne Minis 3
Kern Valentin Belmont-sur-Lausanne Minis 3
Klappert Jeanette Savigny Adultes 23
KNIOUN Omar CASM Maroc Adultes 27
Kohler Ulrich Romanel Adultes 30
Koller Léa FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 1
Koné Lena Martigny Minis 1
Koné Ayssa Martigny Minis 1
Kurzen Jennifer Bioley-Orjulaz Adultes 21
Lach Laurent RENENS Adultes 27
Lais Mael Lausanne Minis 3
Lais Cathy Lausanne Adultes 22
Lamard Ilona Ecublens Juniors 13
Lamard David Rushteam Ecublens Adultes 28
Lambelet Jean-Michel ski-club La Brévine La Brevine Adultes 31
Lameira Vanessa Footing Club Lausanne St-Sulpice Adultes 21
Laurent Alain Savigny Adultes 27
Laurent Ludovic Savigny Juniors 18
Laurent Baptiste Savigny Minis 4
Laurent Samuel Savigny Juniors 17
Laurent Melody Savigny Walking 40
Lazic Tiana FSG Savigny Savigny Juniors 11
Le Guen Elodie Genève Walking 40
Le Guen Cindy Yverdon Walking 40
Legendre Werren Emmanuelle syens Adultes 22
Lemieux Barbara Footing-Club Lausanne 1264 St-Cergue Adultes 24
Leroy Celine Ferring olympic 1806 St-Legier Adultes 22
Lézenven Marc Lausanne Adultes 29
Liggi Clément Bussigny Adultes 28
Liggi Nurcan Bussigny Adultes 21
Linard Emmanuel Belmont-sur-Lausanne Adultes 29
LOGOS Christian Seniors Coubertin Lutry Adultes 30
Lometti Mélanie MB Running Team Nyon Adultes 21
Lozano Hoyos Matilda Savigny Minis 1
Ludvig Maia Pully Minis 1
Luginbühl Aline Mollie-Margot Adultes 21
Luginbühl Lina Mollie-Margot Minis 1
Lüscher Catherine Savigny Walking 40
Manciana Kilian Saint Saphorin Minis 4
Manciana Nawel Saint Saphorin Minis 1
Mancini Domenico footing club lausanne Palézieux Adultes 29
Marazzi Luca 1028 Préverenges Minis 3
Marchand Fanny Angèle Pully Juniors 12
Marchand Alain Etagnières Adultes 28
Marguerat Laure Soulce Adultes 22
Marguerat Léonie Echallens Minis 2
Marguerat Marion Echallens Minis 2
Maria Diamantino Lausanne Walking 40
Mazas Achille Mollie-Margot Minis 3
Mazas Alexandre Mollie-Margot Adultes 28
Mazas Virginie Mollie Margot Adultes 22
Mazas Juliette Mollie Margot Juniors 13
MEX Théo Versoix Athlétisme Genthod Juniors 16
Meyer Martine Oron-la-Ville Adultes 22
Michoud Olivier Footing-club Lausanne lausanne Adultes 30
Micol Emmanuelle Sophie 1073 Minis 1
Mivelaz Elyn Savigny Minis 1
Monnier Melvin Renens Minis 3
Monnier Mael Les Traîne Gourdins Cuarnens Adultes 26
Monnier Sébastien SBE Lutry Adultes 27
Monod Célia Savigny Minis 1
Mottaz Samuel Savigny Adultes 26
Mougin Macéo Villars-Tiercelin Juniors 17
Mougin Fabrice Villars-Tiercelin Adultes 28
Munoz Alfonso Cambe Gouilles Le Mont Walking 41
Mussetta Arthur Lausanne Juniors 16
Mussetta Oscar Lausanne Minis 3
Mutti Lily CN C't'Equipe Bottens Minis 2
Mutti Ethan CN C't'Equipe Bottens Juniors 16
Naoui Benali ligue sport pour tous athlete Adultes 29
Neyaga Delphine Lausanne Adultes 21
Nghiem Beatrice Bogis-Bossey Adultes 23
NGUYEN Thierry UAGM GUJAN MESTRAS Adultes 29
Nicod Jean-marc Savigny Walking 41
Nicollerat David Denges Adultes 28
Nicosia Salvatore Bussigny Adultes 28
Noppel Nico Julien Préverenges Minis 3
Noppel Sam Eliah Préverenges Juniors 15
OCHS Caroline Villars-Tiercelin Adultes 22
Oliveira Laurene Running Team Prilly Cheseaux Juniors 13
Oulevey Mae Amis gym Forel Forel Juniors 12
Oulevey Stephane Individuelle Forel Adultes 28
Paduwat Nolan Auto-école Alain Hermenches Minis 4
Paduwat Théo Auto-école Alain Hermenches Minis 3
Palthey Anne-Fleur Epalinges Juniors 12
Panchaud Léo Lausanne Minis 3
Panchaud Noah Lausanne Minis 3
Panchaud Mélissa Lausanne Minis 1
Parisod Melina Mollie-Margot Juniors 12
Parmelin Timéo Super Tonton Gland Minis 3
Parmelin Cyril UHC Begnins Gland Adultes 27
Parrone Axelle Traîne-Gourdins Poliez-le-Grand Juniors 11
Pasche Alexis Savigny Minis 3
Pasche Sébastien Savigny Adultes 28
Pellegrino Vincenzo Footing Club Lausanne Cully Adultes 28
Penel Emilie Epalinges Minis 2
Perez Danaé Running Team Prilly Poliez-le-Grand Juniors 12
Perroud Carole Attalens Adultes 22
Perruchoud Roland F.A.S Gd Saconnex Geneve Adultes 31
Peyrat Franck 1073 Adultes 28
Pfister Danièle Penthalaz Walking 40
Pfister Océane Les Traîne-Gourdins Penthalaz Juniors 13
Popea Emilia la riveraine lutry lutry Minis 2
Popea Théotime la riveraine lutry lutry Juniors 16
Portmann Emma FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Portmann Clara FSG Savigny savigny Juniors 11
Pythoud Sarah FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Rabunal Joakim Team Sportenergie Epalinges Juniors 15
Ramseyer Noah FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 3
Ramseyer Olivia Savigny Minis 2
Ramseyer Sandrine Savigny Walking 40
Ramseyer Jean Lausanne Walking 41
Rast Jean-Philippe Savigny Walking 41
Requena Lola Mollie-Margot Juniors 12
Rey Marielle Footing club lausanne Epalinges Adultes 23
Rey Samantha Traines savates Epalinges Juniors 13
Rey Caroline Lausanne Walking 40
Rey Bettens Patricia Les Cullayes Walking 40
Rickli Eric Onex Adultes 29
Rickli Hans Seniors de Coubertin Lausanne Adultes 30
Rittener Cindy Les Thioleyres Adultes 21
Rizzetto Nicolas Lausanne Adultes 29
Rizzo Francesco Sport Atittude Cheseaux sur Lausanne Adultes 29
Roch Noah Sans Ballens Juniors 17
Roch Vicky Sans Ballens Juniors 11
Rodrigues Constança FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Romang Yves-Alain Bremblens Adultes 28
Ronzeau Magali Savigny Walking 40
Rossi Tristan Vaudoise Jogging Lussery-Villars Adultes 28
Rouge Delphine Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 20
Rouge Julie Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 21
Roulin Julie Gym Forel Mollie-Margot Juniors 13
Ruchti Chantal Chexbres Walking 40
Rusu Annamaria Echallens Minis 2
Sache Maxence Collonge Bellerive Douvaine Juniors 16
Sandoz Kylian Les Traîne-Gourdins Senarclens Juniors 15
Sandoz Sydney Senarclens Juniors 11
Sanroma Tylia Prilly Minis 1
Sanroma Elouan prilly Juniors 16
Santarella Luana Penthaz Minis 1
Santos Amadeu Club sportif Les Paccots Les Paccots Adultes 29
Savoyen Chloé Team Sportenergie Cheseaux Juniors 13
Savoyen Romain Team Sportenergie Cheseaux Juniors 17
Savoyen Aurélie Team Sportenergie Cheseaux Adultes 20
Schaeppi Alexandre fSG Savigny savigny Minis 4
Schaeppi Aurélien FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 3
Schneeberger Thierry Poliez-le-Grand Adultes 27
Schwab Philippe Lausanne Adultes 29
Sciorella Rene Versonnex Walking 41
Seppey Matthieu Help for Hope Begnins Adultes 26
Seppey Evelyne Help for Hope Begnins Adultes 22
Sermier Kayla Servion Minis 1
Sermier Shana Servion Juniors 12
Sermier Naomi Servion Juniors 11
Sermier Karin Servion Adultes 22
Seydoux Claire FKK sect Théologie Lausanne Adultes 21
Simon Claude Echallens Adultes 29
Smith Stephanie Lausanne Adultes 24
Stettler Patrick Courrendlin Adultes 27
Suter Margaux Poliez-le-Grand Minis 2
Suter Yann Poliez-le-Grand Juniors 16
Suter Carine Poliez-le-Grand Walking 40
Sutter Nathanaël Echichens Minis 3
Taskale Lina 1066 Minis 1
Taskale Sema 1066 Adultes 21
Tauxe Guillaume Ursy Adultes 27
Theubet Philippe Footing club Lausanne Pully Adultes 28
THOMAS Véronique UAGM GUJAN MESTRAS Adultes 23
THONNEY Laurent Vulliens Adultes 27
THORYCOSANDEY Sophie privé Mézières Walking 40
Tisserant Stéphane forel/Lavaux Adultes 28
Torres António Footing club de Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 29
Uldry Justine Les Traîne-Gourdins Orbe Juniors 13
Uldry Tamara Les Traîne-Gourdins Orbe Juniors 11
Vallélian Sara Lausanne sport Athlétisme Forel Adultes 21
Vallet Veronique Epalinges Adultes 22
Vega Vallejo Simon Savigny Juniors 15
Verrilli Evan Epalinges Minis 3
Verrilli Luca Epalinges Minis 3
Veyssière Grégory Pully Adultes 27
Vielliard christophe pully Adultes 29
VILLAIN Michel UAGM Gujan Mestras Adultes 29
Vuagniaux Erik Lausanne Minis 3
Waheed Brigitte Chavannes-de-Bogis Adultes 23
Walther Marylène Pully Adultes 22
Weier Tiago FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 3
Werren Jacqueline Prilly Adultes 25
Widmer Mary-Lou Savigny Walking 40
Willi Jean Prilly Adultes 31
Winkelmann Eric Senoirs de Coubertin Aubonne Adultes 31
Wuetrich Elvira FSG Savigny Savigny Juniors 12
Wyss Noé Savigny Minis 4
Wyss Mylan Savigny Minis 3
Zahno Roméo Lausanne Adultes 29
ZANELLO Patrick Bussigny Adultes 29
zbinden Annie Forel Walking 40
Zbinden Jules Forel Minis 4
Zbinden Théo Forel Minis 3
Zeiler Yvonne Savigny Adultes 22
Zeiler Sascha Savigny Juniors 17
Zingg Corentin Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 27
Zonca Matteo Savigny Juniors 15
Zonca Amélie Savigny Juniors 11

Liste des inscriptions :

Total : 421 inscrits

Nom Prénom Club Localité Course Cat.
Aeschlimann Eva FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Agassis Atal Savigny Juniors 16
Akoa Martin Footing club lausanne Le mont sur lausanne Adultes 28
Albuquerque Bruno MB Running Team Nyon Adultes 27
Annen-lamard Sandra Foulée bussigny Ecublens Adultes 22
Aquillon Achille Grand-Lancy Adultes 27
Arenas Joëlle Agiez Walking 40
Arn Nathan Epalinges Minis 3
Balimann Roland Savigny Adultes 29
Bardy Carole Footing Club Lausanne Promasens Adultes 22
Bart Nathalie Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne Walking 40
Bays Mickael TeamAlpine Palézieux Adultes 27
Beaujouan Patricia Mollie-Margot Adultes 24
Belet Timeo Belmont-sur-Lausanne Minis 4
Berchtold Serge F.A.S Gd Saconnex Versonnex Adultes 31
Berguerand Alain Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 29
Berguerand Linda Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 23
Berguerand Robin Lausanne Adultes 27
Bernabo Enzo Forel Juniors 16
Bessat Richard Lausanne Adultes 28
Besson Eustache Les Traîne-Gourdins La Chaux Minis 3
Besson Octave Les Traîne-Gourdins La Chaux Juniors 15
Besson Achille Les Traîne-Gourdins La Chaux Juniors 16
Bettens Agathe Les Cullayes Minis 2
Beysard Paul-Alain CAS Sierre Sierre Adultes 30
Beysard Olivia Cugy Juniors 10
Beysard Simon Cugy Minis 3
Birchmeier Damien Les Thioleyres Adultes 27
Birchmeier Eric Les Thioleyres Adultes 29
Birchmeier Patrick Sodibat Portes & Fenêtres Les Thioleyres Adultes 29
Biron Quentin mollie-margot Juniors 17
Biron Jean-michel mollie-margot Juniors 19
Bischoff Laurent La Tour-de-Peilz Adultes 28
Bischoff Thomas La Tour-de-Peilz Minis 4
Bispo Williams LAUSANNE Adultes 28
Bolzoni Gabriela Footing y Club Lausanne Morges Adultes 23
Bonfils Loris Footing Club Lausanne Le Mont-sur-Lausanne Adultes 27
Bonfils Giuliana Footing Club Lausanne Le Mont-sur-Lausanne Adultes 23
Bot Axel CA Riviera villeneuve Minis 3
Boulot Arthur FC Collonge-Bellerive Geneve Juniors 16
Boulot Raphael Geneve Adultes 28
Boulot Carina Geneve Adultes 22
Bouzon Slavka Lovens Adultes 22
Brändlin Jean-Nicolas Traîne-Savates Lausanne Adultes 29
BRULHART Cédric Les Lions Granges Adultes 28
Brussard Aude 1033 Adultes 21
Bruttin Jean-Blaise Lausanne Adultes 29
Bueno Manuel Tri Team Pully Savigny Adultes 28
Burger Heiner FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE LAUSANNE Adultes 30
Burret Alain Lausanne Walking 41
Burri William F.A.S Gd Saconnex Versonnex Walking 41
Butscher Robert Les Amis de la Course Chavornay Adultes 28
Calame Louis Seniors de Coubertin Lausanne Adultes 30
Calame Jean-pierre la chaux-de-fonds Adultes 30
CAPELLE Marie UAGM GUJAN MESTRAS Adultes 23
Carron Victoria Lausanne Sport Athletisme Cugy Juniors 10
Cavin Gibert CARE Chardonne Adultes 29
Chambard Anne-Sylvie Chavannes Adultes 23
Champier Denis Footing club Lausanne La Tour de Peilz Adultes 27
Chapuis Célia Epalinges Minis 2
Chapuis Lola Epalinges Juniors 11
Chaves Joao Velosprint Cossonay Penthalaz Adultes 29
CHENAVARD Philippe Clarens Adultes 29
Chéreau-Jégousse Caroline COPPET Adultes 22
Chevalier Jeanne Pully Minis 1
Chevalley Noé Mézières Minis 3
CHEVALLEY Christian P'tit-trot Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 30
Chevalley Léonard La Brebisane Puidoux Minis 3
Chevalley Jonathan La Brebisane Puidoux Minis 3
Chevalley Elyna La Brebisane Promasens Minis 1
Chevalley Léonie La Brebisane Promasens Minis 1
Chevaux Johan Pully Minis 3
Chevaux Romain Running club Renens Pully Minis 3
Chevaux Clément Running Club Renens Pully Minis 3
Christen Francois Lutry Adultes 28
Clavel Isabelle Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 24
Cocchia Timothy Lausanne Minis 3
Coendoz Ariane Cambegouilles 1110 Morges Adultes 25
Colas Christelle Lausanne Adultes 22
COLLINET Bernard UAGM GUJAN MESTRAS Adultes 29
Colomb Emily Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 21
Comment Patrick Neuchâtel Adultes 29
Conus Danaëlle Cheseaux Adultes 21
Conus Raphaël Denges Adultes 27
Copin Claire Team Alpine Lausanne Adultes 21
CORBAZ Francine Gym Forel Forel (Lavaux) Walking 40
Corbaz Guillaume Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 26
Corboz Noelle Oron Adultes 22
Cornut Léa Savigny Minis 1
Corset Téa Les Traîne-Gourdins 1308 La Chaux Juniors 10
Corset Maëlle Les Traîne-Gourdins 1308 La Chaux Juniors 12
Corvo Paulo Footing Club Lausanne Crissier Adultes 28
Coudray Guy Stade Lausanne-sports Orbe Adultes 30
Coudray Stéphanie Poliez-Pittet Adultes 21
Courvoisier Albertine Epalinges Minis 2
COUTAND Gaspard Epalinges Minis 3
COUTAND Romane Epalinges Juniors 12
COUTAND Faustine Epalinges Juniors 11
COUTAND Theophane Epalinges Adultes 28
COUTAND Marie Epalinges Adultes 22
Curie Thomas Lausanne Adultes 27
Currat Sarah cloros team Essert Juniors 13
Currat Marie cloros team Essert Juniors 13
Currat Elise cloros team Essert Juniors 12
Currat Mathilde cloros team Essert Juniors 10
Currat Nicolas cloros team Essert Juniors 19
Cuttitta Gael Stade Lausanne 1024 Minis 4
DE AMBROGI Pascale Châtillens Adultes 22
de BRISOULT Albane La Croix sur Lutry Juniors 11
de Buttet Ulysse FSG la Riveraine Pully Juniors 19
De la Fuente Andrés Running Club Renens Renens VD Minis 3
De la Fuente Victoria Running Club Renens Renens VD Minis 1
De Pascali Alberto Bavois Adultes 28
Delacour Cindy Les Lions Granges Adultes 22
Deller Lucie CRP Pierre Avoi Ski Team Leytron Juniors 12
Deller Christophe Leytron Adultes 29
Deller Loïc CRP Pierre Avoi Ski Team Leytron Juniors 18
Destraz Irina Les Cullayes Minis 1
Destraz Oxana Les Cullayes Juniors 11
Détraz Jean-François Footing-club Lausanne Bussy-s/Moudon Adultes 29
Devaud Alyssia Les Traîne-Gourdins Penthaz Juniors 12
Devaud Zoé Les Traîne-Gourdins Penthaz Juniors 11
Di Dio Véronique Chamblon Walking 40
Dias Marques Rafael Peney le Jurat Adultes 29
Ditesheim Marc Pully Adultes 28
Ditesheim Arnaud Pully Juniors 16
Dottrens Guy Prlily Adultes 30
Dottrens Daisy Prilly Adultes 24
DUBAS Françoise Lausanne Adultes 24
Ducret Jean-Claude P'tit Trot Lausanne Prilly Adultes 31
Durussel Emile Yverdon-les-Bains Adultes 27
Durussel Raymond - Ballaigues Adultes 31
Duval Olivier Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne Adultes 28
Ehrbar Jean-Luc Vaudoise Jogging Lausanne Adultes 30
Elsner Fonjallaz Marianne Savigny Walking 40
Eymann Aiko Team 8 Lausanne Juniors 11
Eymann Jean-Pierre Team 8 Lausanne Adultes 29
Eymann-Holzer Mako Team 8 Lausanne Adultes 22
Favre Emma FSG Savigny Savigny Juniors 11
Favre Yves Running Team Prilly Belmont-sur-Lausanne Adultes 26
Félix Quentin Promasens Minis 3
Feusier Laura Les Traîne-Savates Crissier Adultes 21
Finocchio Agathe FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Fiore Anna-Maria Mollie-margot Walking 40
Fracheboud Gabriel FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 3
Fracheboud Rafael Savigny Minis 4
Frey Maryline Forel Adultes 22
Fridez Raphael Lausanne Adultes 28
Friedrich Noémie Colombier-sur-Morges Adultes 21
Frossard Narcisse Louis Lausanne Adultes 31
Funcasta Alessio Team Sportenergie Renens Juniors 15
Galbraith Peter CERN Running Club Le Grand Saconnex Adultes 30
Gallaire Robin Savigny Juniors 15
Gallaire Clément Savigny Juniors 16
Gallaire Nadège Savigny Juniors 12
Gallusser Amélie Pully Minis 1
Gallusser Aurélien La Riveraine Lutry Pully Juniors 16
Garcia Simon FC Grandson 1441 Juniors 16
Garcia Daniel Valeyres-sous-Montagny Adultes 28
Garret-Ricard Catherine Catoumamie 1196 - Gland Walking 40
Gasser Sonia Lausanne Sport Athlétissme Prilly Juniors 13
Gasser Dieter Prilly Adultes 29
Gavilanes Braulio Lausanne Adultes 29
Gavilanes Sara Lausanne Juniors 11
Gélinas Maryline Epalinges Walking 40
Genoud Patrick 1618 Châtel-St-Denis Adultes 28
Genoux Elsa Running Team Prilly Penthalaz Juniors 12
Genton Corinne Forel Walking 40
Gentsch Stella Mediamix SA Savigny Juniors 10
Gentsch Nina Mediamix SA Savigny Juniors 12
Gex-Fabry Melissa Marchissy Adultes 21
Gibbin Emma St-Sulpice Adultes 21
Gilliéron Christophe Footing Club Lausanne Morges Adultes 29
Girard Véronique Riaz Walking 40
Girard Bastien Riaz Minis 3
Girard Lucas Riaz Minis 3
Girardin Florian Auboranges Juniors 17
Girardin Oriane Auboranges Juniors 14
Girardin Christophe Auboranges Adultes 28
Giraudeau Jacky Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 29
Gohl Matthieu Le Mont Adultes 27
Gomez Ricardo USY Yverdon Adultes 30
Gonçalves Gabriela FSG Savigny FSG Savigny Minis 1
Gonin Victor FKK sect. Theologie Vufflens-la-Ville Adultes 27
Grand Cléa Oron-le-Chârel Minis 2
Grandjean Emmanuelle 1053 Cugy Adultes 22
Grandjean Noah 1053 Cugy Minis 3
Grandjean Elisa 1053 Cugy Minis 1
Graz Alice Savigny Minis 1
Graz Matilde Savigny Juniors 10
Grolimund Laurent FAS Grand-Saconnex Le Grand-Saconnex Adultes 30
Grosfillier Elliott Savigny Minis 3
Guex Céline Savigny Juniors 14
Guignard Roland Prilly Adultes 30
Haimad Zaina Footing Club Lausanne Romanel Sur Lausanne Adultes 22
Hanhardt Mélissa Savigny Minis 1
Hanhardt Frédéric Savigny Adultes 27
Hardy Yves Footing Club Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 29
Harrison Poppy Belmont Adultes 20
Harrison David Belmont Adultes 28
Häsler Rodolphe Savigny Walking 41
Henriques Nuno Lausanne Adultes 27
Hernandez Emilio Bremblens Adultes 28
Hue Kieran 25160 Adultes 26
Humbert-Droz Isabelle Gland Adultes 22
Ippolito Paola Montreux Walking 40
Jaccard Angéline Romanel sur Lausanne Adultes 21
Jaccoud Anne-lise Cambegouille Morges Adultes 24
Jaunin Noémie Running team Prilly Epalinges Adultes 20
Joedicke Amadéo Fleur de Lotus Lausanne Juniors 16
Joedicke Padmé Fleur de Lotus Lausanne Juniors 12
Joedicke Harald Fleur de Lotus Lausanne Adultes 29
Joedicke Christine Fleur de Lotus Lausanne Adultes 22
Johnson Benjamin la Riveraine Lutry Lutry Juniors 16
Jordan Justin 1083 mezieres vd Minis 4
Jordan Martin Ecublens Adultes 29
Jordan Elias Stade Lausanne Ecublens Adultes 27
Jubin Steve Sdis coeur de lavaux Forel Adultes 27
Kern Timéo Belmont-sur-Lausanne Minis 3
Kern Valentin Belmont-sur-Lausanne Minis 3
Klappert Jeanette Savigny Adultes 23
KNIOUN Omar CASM Maroc Adultes 27
Kohler Ulrich Romanel Adultes 30
Koller Léa FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 1
Koné Lena Martigny Minis 1
Koné Ayssa Martigny Minis 1
Kurzen Jennifer Bioley-Orjulaz Adultes 21
Lach Laurent RENENS Adultes 27
Lais Mael Lausanne Minis 3
Lais Cathy Lausanne Adultes 22
Lamard Ilona Ecublens Juniors 13
Lamard David Rushteam Ecublens Adultes 28
Lambelet Jean-Michel ski-club La Brévine La Brevine Adultes 31
Lameira Vanessa Footing Club Lausanne St-Sulpice Adultes 21
Laurent Alain Savigny Adultes 27
Laurent Ludovic Savigny Juniors 18
Laurent Baptiste Savigny Minis 4
Laurent Samuel Savigny Juniors 17
Laurent Melody Savigny Walking 40
Lazic Tiana FSG Savigny Savigny Juniors 11
Le Guen Elodie Genève Walking 40
Le Guen Cindy Yverdon Walking 40
Legendre Werren Emmanuelle syens Adultes 22
Lemieux Barbara Footing-Club Lausanne 1264 St-Cergue Adultes 24
Leroy Celine Ferring olympic 1806 St-Legier Adultes 22
Lézenven Marc Lausanne Adultes 29
Liggi Clément Bussigny Adultes 28
Liggi Nurcan Bussigny Adultes 21
Linard Emmanuel Belmont-sur-Lausanne Adultes 29
LOGOS Christian Seniors Coubertin Lutry Adultes 30
Lometti Mélanie MB Running Team Nyon Adultes 21
Lozano Hoyos Matilda Savigny Minis 1
Ludvig Maia Pully Minis 1
Luginbühl Aline Mollie-Margot Adultes 21
Luginbühl Lina Mollie-Margot Minis 1
Lüscher Catherine Savigny Walking 40
Manciana Kilian Saint Saphorin Minis 4
Manciana Nawel Saint Saphorin Minis 1
Mancini Domenico footing club lausanne Palézieux Adultes 29
Marazzi Luca 1028 Préverenges Minis 3
Marchand Fanny Angèle Pully Juniors 12
Marchand Alain Etagnières Adultes 28
Marguerat Laure Soulce Adultes 22
Marguerat Léonie Echallens Minis 2
Marguerat Marion Echallens Minis 2
Maria Diamantino Lausanne Walking 40
Mazas Achille Mollie-Margot Minis 3
Mazas Alexandre Mollie-Margot Adultes 28
Mazas Virginie Mollie Margot Adultes 22
Mazas Juliette Mollie Margot Juniors 13
MEX Théo Versoix Athlétisme Genthod Juniors 16
Meyer Martine Oron-la-Ville Adultes 22
Michoud Olivier Footing-club Lausanne lausanne Adultes 30
Micol Emmanuelle Sophie 1073 Minis 1
Mivelaz Elyn Savigny Minis 1
Monnier Melvin Renens Minis 3
Monnier Mael Les Traîne Gourdins Cuarnens Adultes 26
Monnier Sébastien SBE Lutry Adultes 27
Monod Célia Savigny Minis 1
Mottaz Samuel Savigny Adultes 26
Mougin Macéo Villars-Tiercelin Juniors 17
Mougin Fabrice Villars-Tiercelin Adultes 28
Munoz Alfonso Cambe Gouilles Le Mont Walking 41
Mussetta Arthur Lausanne Juniors 16
Mussetta Oscar Lausanne Minis 3
Mutti Lily CN C't'Equipe Bottens Minis 2
Mutti Ethan CN C't'Equipe Bottens Juniors 16
Naoui Benali ligue sport pour tous athlete Adultes 29
Neyaga Delphine Lausanne Adultes 21
Nghiem Beatrice Bogis-Bossey Adultes 23
NGUYEN Thierry UAGM GUJAN MESTRAS Adultes 29
Nicod Jean-marc Savigny Walking 41
Nicollerat David Denges Adultes 28
Nicosia Salvatore Bussigny Adultes 28
Noppel Nico Julien Préverenges Minis 3
Noppel Sam Eliah Préverenges Juniors 15
OCHS Caroline Villars-Tiercelin Adultes 22
Oliveira Laurene Running Team Prilly Cheseaux Juniors 13
Oulevey Mae Amis gym Forel Forel Juniors 12
Oulevey Stephane Individuelle Forel Adultes 28
Paduwat Nolan Auto-école Alain Hermenches Minis 4
Paduwat Théo Auto-école Alain Hermenches Minis 3
Palthey Anne-Fleur Epalinges Juniors 12
Panchaud Léo Lausanne Minis 3
Panchaud Noah Lausanne Minis 3
Panchaud Mélissa Lausanne Minis 1
Parisod Melina Mollie-Margot Juniors 12
Parmelin Timéo Super Tonton Gland Minis 3
Parmelin Cyril UHC Begnins Gland Adultes 27
Parrone Axelle Traîne-Gourdins Poliez-le-Grand Juniors 11
Pasche Alexis Savigny Minis 3
Pasche Sébastien Savigny Adultes 28
Pellegrino Vincenzo Footing Club Lausanne Cully Adultes 28
Penel Emilie Epalinges Minis 2
Perez Danaé Running Team Prilly Poliez-le-Grand Juniors 12
Perroud Carole Attalens Adultes 22
Perruchoud Roland F.A.S Gd Saconnex Geneve Adultes 31
Peyrat Franck 1073 Adultes 28
Pfister Danièle Penthalaz Walking 40
Pfister Océane Les Traîne-Gourdins Penthalaz Juniors 13
Popea Emilia la riveraine lutry lutry Minis 2
Popea Théotime la riveraine lutry lutry Juniors 16
Portmann Emma FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Portmann Clara FSG Savigny savigny Juniors 11
Pythoud Sarah FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Rabunal Joakim Team Sportenergie Epalinges Juniors 15
Ramseyer Noah FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 3
Ramseyer Olivia Savigny Minis 2
Ramseyer Sandrine Savigny Walking 40
Ramseyer Jean Lausanne Walking 41
Rast Jean-Philippe Savigny Walking 41
Requena Lola Mollie-Margot Juniors 12
Rey Marielle Footing club lausanne Epalinges Adultes 23
Rey Samantha Traines savates Epalinges Juniors 13
Rey Caroline Lausanne Walking 40
Rey Bettens Patricia Les Cullayes Walking 40
Rickli Eric Onex Adultes 29
Rickli Hans Seniors de Coubertin Lausanne Adultes 30
Rittener Cindy Les Thioleyres Adultes 21
Rizzetto Nicolas Lausanne Adultes 29
Rizzo Francesco Sport Atittude Cheseaux sur Lausanne Adultes 29
Roch Noah Sans Ballens Juniors 17
Roch Vicky Sans Ballens Juniors 11
Rodrigues Constança FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 2
Romang Yves-Alain Bremblens Adultes 28
Ronzeau Magali Savigny Walking 40
Rossi Tristan Vaudoise Jogging Lussery-Villars Adultes 28
Rouge Delphine Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 20
Rouge Julie Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 21
Roulin Julie Gym Forel Mollie-Margot Juniors 13
Ruchti Chantal Chexbres Walking 40
Rusu Annamaria Echallens Minis 2
Sache Maxence Collonge Bellerive Douvaine Juniors 16
Sandoz Kylian Les Traîne-Gourdins Senarclens Juniors 15
Sandoz Sydney Senarclens Juniors 11
Sanroma Tylia Prilly Minis 1
Sanroma Elouan prilly Juniors 16
Santarella Luana Penthaz Minis 1
Santos Amadeu Club sportif Les Paccots Les Paccots Adultes 29
Savoyen Chloé Team Sportenergie Cheseaux Juniors 13
Savoyen Romain Team Sportenergie Cheseaux Juniors 17
Savoyen Aurélie Team Sportenergie Cheseaux Adultes 20
Schaeppi Alexandre fSG Savigny savigny Minis 4
Schaeppi Aurélien FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 3
Schneeberger Thierry Poliez-le-Grand Adultes 27
Schwab Philippe Lausanne Adultes 29
Sciorella Rene Versonnex Walking 41
Seppey Matthieu Help for Hope Begnins Adultes 26
Seppey Evelyne Help for Hope Begnins Adultes 22
Sermier Kayla Servion Minis 1
Sermier Shana Servion Juniors 12
Sermier Naomi Servion Juniors 11
Sermier Karin Servion Adultes 22
Seydoux Claire FKK sect Théologie Lausanne Adultes 21
Simon Claude Echallens Adultes 29
Smith Stephanie Lausanne Adultes 24
Stettler Patrick Courrendlin Adultes 27
Suter Margaux Poliez-le-Grand Minis 2
Suter Yann Poliez-le-Grand Juniors 16
Suter Carine Poliez-le-Grand Walking 40
Sutter Nathanaël Echichens Minis 3
Taskale Lina 1066 Minis 1
Taskale Sema 1066 Adultes 21
Tauxe Guillaume Ursy Adultes 27
Theubet Philippe Footing club Lausanne Pully Adultes 28
THOMAS Véronique UAGM GUJAN MESTRAS Adultes 23
THONNEY Laurent Vulliens Adultes 27
THORYCOSANDEY Sophie privé Mézières Walking 40
Tisserant Stéphane forel/Lavaux Adultes 28
Torres António Footing club de Lausanne Lausanne Adultes 29
Uldry Justine Les Traîne-Gourdins Orbe Juniors 13
Uldry Tamara Les Traîne-Gourdins Orbe Juniors 11
Vallélian Sara Lausanne sport Athlétisme Forel Adultes 21
Vallet Veronique Epalinges Adultes 22
Vega Vallejo Simon Savigny Juniors 15
Verrilli Evan Epalinges Minis 3
Verrilli Luca Epalinges Minis 3
Veyssière Grégory Pully Adultes 27
Vielliard christophe pully Adultes 29
VILLAIN Michel UAGM Gujan Mestras Adultes 29
Vuagniaux Erik Lausanne Minis 3
Waheed Brigitte Chavannes-de-Bogis Adultes 23
Walther Marylène Pully Adultes 22
Weier Tiago FSG Savigny Savigny Minis 3
Werren Jacqueline Prilly Adultes 25
Widmer Mary-Lou Savigny Walking 40
Willi Jean Prilly Adultes 31
Winkelmann Eric Senoirs de Coubertin Aubonne Adultes 31
Wuetrich Elvira FSG Savigny Savigny Juniors 12
Wyss Noé Savigny Minis 4
Wyss Mylan Savigny Minis 3
Zahno Roméo Lausanne Adultes 29
ZANELLO Patrick Bussigny Adultes 29
zbinden Annie Forel Walking 40
Zbinden Jules Forel Minis 4
Zbinden Théo Forel Minis 3
Zeiler Yvonne Savigny Adultes 22
Zeiler Sascha Savigny Juniors 17
Zingg Corentin Jeunesse de Forel Forel Adultes 27
Zonca Matteo Savigny Juniors 15
Zonca Amélie Savigny Juniors 11